Yacht Charter Sail Monohulls | Yachts For Charter




Length 52' 0" - 15.85m
2010
Previous Names: TeamOrigin, 5 degrees West. History - Builder British 2010 Team Origin America Cup Team. Training Boat Team…

Langkawi, Asia
US $25,000 Weekly View Listing
Length 55' - 16.76m
2008
The Farr 55 Onesails Racing, HOLLYWOOD BOULEVARD the former Living Doll, having performed to second overall in the Rolex Sydney…

Sydney Harbour, New South Wales
AU $33,000 Weekly View Listing
Length 39' 4" - 11.99m
1996
A very popular and competitive boat from Farr built by Cookson in NZ, fitted with carbon mast, wheel steering and a interior fit…

Sydney Harbour, New South Wales
AU $11,000 Weekly View Listing
Length 39' 1" - 11.92m
2000
TEAM EASTSAIL Model: FIRST 40.7 Designer:Farr Yacht design Builder:Chantiers Beneteau France Length: 39.08 Feet Year:…

Sydney NSW, New South Wales
AU $11,000 Weekly from View Listing
Length 40' 8" - 12.40m
This well presented 3-cabin, 2 bathroomversion has ample space for three couples or a large family. Under sail, the twin…

Whitsunday QLD, Queensland
AU $680 Daily from View Listing
Length 48' 3" - 14.70m
This luxury yacht features 4 double cabins with ensuites. The light and spacious saloon has luxurious upholstery and also…

Whitsunday QLD, Queensland
AU $795 daily from View Listing
Length 38' - 11.58m
This innovative and stylish French yacht 'MIRAGE' has it all. It has total quality with a well ventilated saloon and a…

Pittwater/Hawksbury River, New South Wales
AU $850 Daily from View Listing
Found 7 listings, now displaying 1 - 7