Yacht Charter Sail Monohulls | Yachts For Charter




Length 52' 0" - 15.85m
2010
Previous Names: TeamOrigin, 5 degrees West. History - Builder British 2010 Team Origin America Cup Team. Training Boat Team…

Langkawi, Asia
US $25,000 Weekly View Listing
Length 55' - 16.76m
2008
The Farr 55 Onesails Racing, HOLLYWOOD BOULEVARD the former Living Doll, having performed to second overall in the Rolex Sydney…

Sydney Harbour, New South Wales
AU $33,000 Weekly View Listing
Length 39' 4" - 11.99m
1996
A very popular and competitive boat from Farr built by Cookson in NZ, fitted with carbon mast, wheel steering and a interior fit…

Sydney Harbour, New South Wales
AU $11,000 Weekly View Listing
Length 39' 1" - 11.92m
2000
TEAM EASTSAIL Model: FIRST 40.7 Designer:Farr Yacht design Builder:Chantiers Beneteau France Length: 39.08 Feet Year:…

Sydney NSW, New South Wales
AU $11,000 Weekly from View Listing
Length 56' 0" - 17.07m
THE NOMAD EXPERIENCE: SY Nomad is a schooner designed by Superyacht architect Michel Bigoin. She is an open-ocean sailing mono…

Langkawi, Asia
AU $9,999 Weekly View Listing
Length 38' - 11.58m
This innovative and stylish French yacht 'MIRAGE' has it all. It has total quality with a well ventilated saloon and a…

Pittwater/Hawksbury River, New South Wales
AU $690 Daily from View Listing
Found 6 listings, now displaying 1 - 6