Yachts & Boats for Sale Search Results




Length 52' 0" - 15.85m
2009
TP / IRC 52 Georgia Pure elegance with a turn of impressive speed, this IRC 52 certainly stands out from the crowd. Optimised…

Auckland, North Island
NZ $635,000 Now reduced View Listing
Length 52' 0" - 15.85m
2011
2011 Judel Vrolijk TP / IRC 52 - Central Listing This TP / IRC 52 has so much pedigree, built as Azzura then to become Shogun,…

Fremantle, Western Australia
AU $595,000 Now reduced View Listing
Length 52' - 15.84m
2004
All offers will be submitted An amazing opportunity to purchase such a proven well maintained and continuously updated Race…

CYCA, New South Wales
AU $495,000 Make an offer View Listing
Length 52' 0" - 15.85m
2006
Excellent example of a competitive 2006 TP 52 with 2016 optimisation - Price just reduced Bought by the current owner in 2010…

Hong Kong, Asia
US $249,000 Now reduced View Listing
Length 52' 0" - 15.85m
2010
Previous Names: TeamOrigin, 5 degrees West. History - Builder British 2010 Team Origin America Cup Team. Training Boat Team…

Langkawi, Asia
US $25,000 Weekly View Listing
Length 52' 0" - 15.85m
2004
Name : Millenium Racing Original name was ESMERALDA III Launched in 2004 Design Farr Builder Goetz Sist ership to Balance…

Thailand, Asia
US $450,000 Plus Shipping, GST & other View Listing
Length 52' 0" - 15.85m
2010
Previous Names: TeamOrigin, 5 degrees West. History - Builder British 2010 Team Origin America Cup Team. Training Boat Team…

Thailand, Asia
US $550,000 Make an offer View Listing
Sold TP 52
Length 52' 0" - 15.85m
2015
2015 Botin partners designed TP 52 in excellent condition Complete exterior paintjob in 2022, mast painted 2022. New cockpit…

New South Wales
Sold TP 52
Length 52' 0" - 15.85m
2007
This J/V designed, offshore ready TP52 is now for sale. Design - Judel Vrolijk TP 52 (IRC Optimised 2016) Built - 2007 (Full…

Europe
Euro €250,000 View Listing
Found 9 listings, now displaying 1 - 9