Yachts & Boats for Sale Search Results




Length 52' 0" - 15.85m
2017
This is no secret, 2017 TP / IRC 52 Secret Mens Business is for sale. A fantastic opportunity to join the most exciting class…

South Australia
Length 52' 0" - 15.85m
2009
TP / IRC 52 Georgia Pure elegance with a turn of impressive speed, this IRC 52 certainly stands out from the crowd. Optimised…

Auckland, North Island
NZ $635,000 Now reduced View Listing
Length 52' 0" - 15.85m
2011
2011 Judel Vrolijk TP / IRC 52 - Central Listing This TP / IRC 52 has so much pedigree, built as Azzura then to become Shogun,…

Fremantle, Western Australia
AU $595,000 Now reduced View Listing
Length 52' - 15.84m
2004
PRICE REDUCTION $395,000 AUD Quest comes with an upgraded keel and bulb newer than most 52's in Australia - Longer Lighter…

CYCA, New South Wales
AU $395,000 Huge price reduction View Listing
Length 52' 0" - 15.85m
2006
Excellent example of a competitive 2006 TP 52 with 2016 optimisation - Price just reduced Bought by the current owner in 2010…

Hong Kong, Asia
US $249,000 Now reduced View Listing
Length 52' 0" - 15.85m
2010
Previous Names: TeamOrigin, 5 degrees West. History - Builder British 2010 Team Origin America Cup Team. Training Boat Team…

Langkawi, Asia
US $25,000 Weekly View Listing
Length 52' 0" - 15.85m
2004
Name : Millenium Racing Original name was ESMERALDA III Launched in 2004 Design Farr Builder Goetz Sist ership to Balance…

Thailand, Asia
US $450,000 Plus Shipping, GST & other View Listing
Length 52' 0" - 15.85m
2010
Previous Names: TeamOrigin, 5 degrees West. History - Builder British 2010 Team Origin America Cup Team. Training Boat Team…

Thailand, Asia
US $550,000 Make an offer View Listing
Sold TP 52
Length 52' 0" - 15.85m
2015
SOLD BY RACE YACHTS 2015 Botin partners designed TP 52 in excellent condition Complete exterior paintjob in 2022, mast painted…

New South Wales
Sold TP 52
Length 52' 0" - 15.85m
2007
This J/V designed, offshore ready TP52 is now for sale. Design - Judel Vrolijk TP 52 (IRC Optimised 2016) Built - 2007 (Full…

Europe
Euro €250,000 View Listing
Found 10 listings, now displaying 1 - 10